Skład finału

SKŁAD FINAŁU c/o 
Nr.Imię i Nazwisko%punkty
1.Janusz Drozdowski59.39130.658
2.Kamila Kukuła58.09127.798
3.Aleksander Czajka56.28123.816
4.Lech Warężak55.89122.958
5.Zbigniew Sobczyk55.82122.804
6.Wojciech Skonieczny55.49122.078
7.Waldemar Majewski53.78118.316
8.Lech Kostecki53.36117.392
9.Andrzej Suchodolski53.00116.6
10.Jerzy Gładysz52.97116.534
11.Sławomir Zagórski52.96116.512
27.Dariusz Marczak52.76116.072
12.Marcin Motykiewicz52.68115.896
23.Anna Jankowska52.37115.214
21.Piotr Kulesza52.05114.51
28.Andrzej Litwiński51.72113.784
26.Sławek Robel50.46111.01
29.Wojciech Szałapak49.59109.098
24..Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska48.59106.898
32.Zdzisław Malkiewicz48.39106.458
25.Krzysztof Obłój48.16105.952
30.Piotr Dobryszycki47.29104.038
22.Mariusz Kowalczyk45.81100.782
31.Arkadiusz Poziemski43.9796.734